Start

Welcome to the Ranma's Senshi Seifuku Fuku Fics List! Here, we keep an index of all the different fuku fics out there.

Also remember this link in case the forum ever goes down.

Latest Fuku Fic Updates

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWords Last Updated
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
 
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code start (generated for current page)