Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshi AuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)