Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

Title SenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)