Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChapters WordsLast Updated
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)