Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshi AuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenComplete446,8302005-04-30
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKComplete56202,0852010-01-17
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliComplete120445,9672009-01-01
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanComplete29229,5902010-07-07
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete46111,8562010-09-20
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireComplete154,3372000-05-24
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingComplete717,9082010-02-05
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickComplete12,2792005-03-22
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelComplete111,9222002-11-02
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyComplete16138,3142009-02-02
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyComplete18223,0462006-04-12
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosComplete8110,5142007-01-13
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosComplete11103,2152006-02-25
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseComplete205,7192007-11-30
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saComplete18143,1802008-06-12
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangComplete2954,1932003-02-08
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirComplete1996,3402006-02-07
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirComplete10110,3572007-08-26
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanComplete18532004-10-29
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleComplete12007-02-26
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumComplete2176,9202001-12-08
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterComplete18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterComplete33324,6182006-02-06
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverComplete113,9042005-07-18
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitComplete22,3432006-11-18
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1Complete6250,3082010-05-21
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)