Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeries Content TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterComplete18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterComplete33324,6182006-02-06
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirComplete1996,3402006-02-07
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenComplete446,8302005-04-30
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saComplete18143,1802008-06-12
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverComplete113,9042005-07-18
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickComplete12,2792005-03-22
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKComplete56202,0852010-01-17
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleComplete12007-02-26
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosComplete8110,5142007-01-13
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyComplete16138,3142009-02-02
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyComplete18223,0462006-04-12
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliComplete46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliComplete120445,9672009-01-01
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanComplete29229,5902010-07-07
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseComplete205,7192007-11-30
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1Complete6250,3082010-05-21
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireComplete154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitComplete22,3432006-11-18
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanComplete30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelComplete111,9222002-11-02
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanComplete18532004-10-29
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosComplete11103,2152006-02-25
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirComplete10110,3572007-08-26
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumComplete2176,9202001-12-08
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangComplete2954,1932003-02-08
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingComplete717,9082010-02-05
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)