Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeries Content TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG9533902004-10-02
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG202004-10-19
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG2004-12-05
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG202004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG22005-08-06
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG10102,0002013-01-18
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG15101,4132006-05-16
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG22004-10-20
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG42004-10-20
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG12008-12-26
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG560,0002015-01-24
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG12004-10-23
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG112006-05-07
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG52006-04-04
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG52005-07-04
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG12006-07-01
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG12004-10-23
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG42004-10-23
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG149232006-05-16
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG12004-10-23
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG142004-10-23
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG1717,2962014-07-16
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)