Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

Title SenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG52005-07-04
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG149232006-05-16
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG2004-12-05
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG202004-10-19
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG1717,2962014-07-16
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG9533902004-10-02
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG22004-10-20
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG12004-10-23
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG42004-10-20
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG12004-10-23
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG142004-10-23
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG15101,4132006-05-16
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG12004-10-23
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG42004-10-23
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG10102,0002013-01-18
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG12006-07-01
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG202004-10-23
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG22005-08-06
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG52006-04-04
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG560,0002015-01-24
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG12008-12-26
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG112006-05-07
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)