Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWords Last Updated
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG9533902004-10-02
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG202004-10-19
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG22004-10-20
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG42004-10-20
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG202004-10-23
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG12004-10-23
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG12004-10-23
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG42004-10-23
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG12004-10-23
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG142004-10-23
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG2004-12-05
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG52005-07-04
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG22005-08-06
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG52006-04-04
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG112006-05-07
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG15101,4132006-05-16
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG149232006-05-16
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG12006-07-01
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG12008-12-26
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG10102,0002013-01-18
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG1717,2962014-07-16
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG560,0002015-01-24
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)