Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChapters WordsLast Updated
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG202004-10-19
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG2004-12-05
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG202004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG22005-08-06
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG12007-02-26
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG22004-10-20
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG42004-10-20
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG12008-12-26
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG12004-10-23
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG112006-05-07
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG52006-04-04
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG52005-07-04
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG12006-07-01
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG12004-10-23
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG42004-10-23
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG12004-10-23
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG142004-10-23
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG15101,4132006-05-16
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG10102,0002013-01-18
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG11103,2152006-02-25
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG111,9222002-11-02
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG10110,3572007-08-26
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG8110,5142007-01-13
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG47114,7702008-06-26
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG43118,5122007-04-07
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG30118,7942002-11-29
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG113,9042005-07-18
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG16138,3142009-02-02
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG18143,1802008-06-12
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG1717,2962014-07-16
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG717,9082010-02-05
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG12,2792005-03-22
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG22,3432006-11-18
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG56202,0852010-01-17
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG18223,0462006-04-12
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG29229,5902010-07-07
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG6250,3082010-05-21
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG427,4402008-09-07
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG33324,6182006-02-06
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG120445,9672009-01-01
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG446,8302005-04-30
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG149232006-05-16
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG205,7192007-11-30
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG9533902004-10-02
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG2954,1932003-02-08
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG154,3372000-05-24
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG560,0002015-01-24
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG1564,9702002-12-06
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG2176,9202001-12-08
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG18,4492005-10-06
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG18532004-10-29
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG1996,3402006-02-07
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)