Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent Tags ChaptersWordsLast Updated
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete18,4492005-10-06
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG, Complete113,9042005-07-18
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG, Lost12008-12-26
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG, Lemon12004-10-23
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Sailor_BluesSailor MoonLunarRhapsodyTG16,4522017-12-05
Sailor Moon and Sailor SunSailor SunVanguardLuardTG15,0952018-01-02
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG, Complete154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG, Complete111,9222002-11-02
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG, Complete18532004-10-29
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG, Archive12006-07-01
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG, Archive12004-10-23
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG, Complete10110,3572007-08-26
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG, Lost112006-05-07
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG, Complete11103,2152006-02-25
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
The Return: Brooding ResponsibilitiesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG13212,8552017-12-24
The Return: Betrayed ConsequencesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14234,9512018-06-08
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG, Archive142004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete1564,9702002-12-06
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete16138,3142009-02-02
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
The Return: Blood DebtsSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG16264,0012018-03-31
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG, Complete18143,1802008-06-12
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete18223,0462006-04-12
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG, Complete1996,3402006-02-07
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete19103,6042003-02-12
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG, Lost22005-08-06
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG, Complete22,3432006-11-18
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Princess of the Orange MoonSailor MoonKoolkat1573TG23,6202017-11-23
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG, Lost202004-10-19
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG, Archive202004-10-23
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG, Complete205,7192007-11-30
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG, Complete2176,9202001-12-08
Am I CourageousSailor Charon Sailor MoonMuffinPuddingTG2239,4782017-08-10
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG22178,7392017-08-25
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG, Complete29229,5902010-07-07
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG, Complete2954,1932003-02-08
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete30118,7942002-11-29
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete33324,6182006-02-06
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG, Archive42004-10-20
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete427,4402008-09-07
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG, Archive42004-10-23
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG, Lost52006-04-04
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG, Lost52005-07-04
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG, Complete, Lemon6250,3082010-05-21
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG, Complete717,9082010-02-05
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG, Complete8110,5142007-01-13
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG, Dead9533902004-10-02
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)