Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG, Dead9533902004-10-02
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG, Lost202004-10-19
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete18,4492005-10-06
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete33324,6182006-02-06
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG, Complete1996,3402006-02-07
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Am I CourageousSailor Charon Sailor MoonMuffinPuddingTG2239,4782017-08-10
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG, Archive202004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG, Lost22005-08-06
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG, Complete18143,1802008-06-12
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG, Complete113,9042005-07-18
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG, Complete8110,5142007-01-13
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG22178,7392017-08-25
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete16138,3142009-02-02
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete18223,0462006-04-12
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG, Archive42004-10-20
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG, Lost12008-12-26
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG, Complete29229,5902010-07-07
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG, Lemon12004-10-23
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG, Complete205,7192007-11-30
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG, Lost112006-05-07
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
Sailor_BluesSailor MoonLunarRhapsodyTG16,4522017-12-05
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG, Complete, Lemon6250,3082010-05-21
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Sailor Moon and Sailor SunSailor SunVanguardLuardTG15,0952018-01-02
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG, Lost52006-04-04
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG, Complete22,3432006-11-18
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG, Complete111,9222002-11-02
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG, Complete154,3372000-05-24
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG, Complete18532004-10-29
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Princess of the Orange MoonSailor MoonKoolkat1573TG23,6202017-11-23
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG, Lost52005-07-04
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG, Complete11103,2152006-02-25
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG, Complete10110,3572007-08-26
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG, Archive12006-07-01
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG, Archive12004-10-23
The Return: Betrayed ConsequencesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14234,9512018-06-08
The Return: Blood DebtsSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG16264,0012018-03-31
The Return: Brooding ResponsibilitiesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG13212,8552017-12-24
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG, Archive42004-10-23
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG, Complete2176,9202001-12-08
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG, Complete2954,1932003-02-08
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG, Archive142004-10-23
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG, Complete717,9082010-02-05
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)