Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChapters WordsLast Updated
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG, Lost202004-10-19
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG, Archive202004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG, Lost22005-08-06
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG, Archive42004-10-20
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG, Lost12008-12-26
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG, Lemon12004-10-23
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG, Lost112006-05-07
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG, Lost52006-04-04
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG, Lost52005-07-04
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG, Archive12006-07-01
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG, Archive12004-10-23
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG, Archive42004-10-23
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG, Archive142004-10-23
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG, Complete11103,2152006-02-25
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG, Complete111,9222002-11-02
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG, Complete10110,3572007-08-26
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG, Complete8110,5142007-01-13
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete30118,7942002-11-29
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG, Complete113,9042005-07-18
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete16138,3142009-02-02
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG, Complete18143,1802008-06-12
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG, Complete717,9082010-02-05
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
The Return: Raising TroubleSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14177,5962018-09-21
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG22178,7392017-08-25
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG, Complete22,3432006-11-18
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
The Return: Brooding ResponsibilitiesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG13212,8552017-12-24
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete18223,0462006-04-12
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG, Complete29229,5902010-07-07
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
The Return: Betrayed ConsequencesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14234,9512018-06-08
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG, Complete, Lemon6250,3082010-05-21
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
The Return: Blood DebtsSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG16264,0012018-03-31
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete427,4402008-09-07
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Princess of the Orange MoonSailor MoonKoolkat1573TG23,6202017-11-23
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete33324,6182006-02-06
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Am I CourageousSailor Charon Sailor MoonMuffinPuddingTG2239,4782017-08-10
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Sailor Moon and Sailor SunSailor SunVanguardLuardTG15,0952018-01-02
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG, Complete205,7192007-11-30
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG, Dead9533902004-10-02
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG, Complete2954,1932003-02-08
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG, Complete154,3372000-05-24
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Sailor_BluesSailor MoonLunarRhapsodyTG16,4522017-12-05
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete1564,9702002-12-06
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG, Complete2176,9202001-12-08
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete18,4492005-10-06
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG, Complete18532004-10-29
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG, Complete1996,3402006-02-07
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)