The Fuku-Fic Listing

TitleSenshiAuthor Other SeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG, Dead9533902004-10-02
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG, Lost202004-10-19
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete18,4492005-10-06
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG, Complete1996,3402006-02-07
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG82012-12-06
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Am I CourageousSailor Charon Sailor MoonMuffinPuddingTG2239,4782017-08-10
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG, Archive202004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG, Lost22005-08-06
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG, Complete18143,1802008-06-12
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG, Complete113,9042005-07-18
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG, Complete8110,5142007-01-13
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG22178,7392017-08-25
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG, Archive42004-10-20
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG, Lost12008-12-26
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG, Complete29229,5902010-07-07
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG, Lemon12004-10-23
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG, Complete205,7192007-11-30
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG, Lost112006-05-07
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Sailor_BluesSailor MoonLunarRhapsodyTG16,4522017-12-05
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG, Complete, Lemon6250,3082010-05-21
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG, Complete154,3372000-05-24
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete427,4402008-09-07
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG, Lost52006-04-04
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG, Complete22,3432006-11-18
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete19103,6042003-02-12
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG, Complete111,9222002-11-02
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG, Complete18532004-10-29
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Princess of the Orange MoonSailor MoonKoolkat1573TG23,6202017-11-23
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG, Lost52005-07-04
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG, Complete11103,2152006-02-25
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG, Complete10110,3572007-08-26
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG, Archive12006-07-01
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG, Archive12004-10-23
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
The Return: Blood DebtsSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14215,3142017-10-14
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG, Archive42004-10-23
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG, Complete2176,9202001-12-08
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG, Archive142004-10-23
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG, Complete717,9082010-02-05
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverAMGTG417,7452006-02-07
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezAMGTG1923,6852007-10-24
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTenchi Muyo, AMGTG, Complete33324,6182006-02-06
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveCardcaptor SakuraTG318,2562008-07-24
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaChrono TriggerTG12004-10-23
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiCowboy BebopTG32005-08-14
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyDay After TommorowTG614,9252005-06-12
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverGirls BravoTG18111,5252010-02-22
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocHarry PotterTG25,7192011-07-15
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13KampherTG1837,0092011-10-23
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangMultipleTG1751,0472008-11-30
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonMultipleTG730,9862003-12-16
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliMultipleTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliMultipleTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliMultipleTG2550,3272010-10-22
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoMultipleTG22264,8842008-05-08
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyMutipleTG, Complete16138,3142009-02-02
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyMutipleTG, Complete18223,0462006-04-12
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKPokemonTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKPokemonTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKPokemonTG21102,4212013-11-25
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoySlayersTG310,2432006-01-11
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5Tenchi MuyoTG12117,2442005-02-09
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTerminatorTG, Complete30118,7942002-11-29
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangWeiss KreuzTG, Complete2954,1932003-02-08
  • Mutiple Senshi indicates someone as mutiple senshi in a single fic

Honorable Mention

These fics are worth mentioning, but don't fit the requirements to be placed on the main list.

Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code fic:index (generated for current page)