Start

Welcome to the Ranma's Senshi Seifuku Fuku Fics List! Here, we keep an index of all the different fuku fics out there.

Also remember this link in case the forum ever goes down.

Latest Fuku Fic Updates

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG, Complete1996,3402006-02-07
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG829,8802018-10-12
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Am I CourageousSailor Charon Sailor MoonMuffinPuddingTG2239,4782017-08-10
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG, Archive202004-10-23
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG22005-08-06
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG, Complete18143,1802008-06-12
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG, Complete113,9042005-07-18
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
 
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code start (generated for current page)