Start

Welcome to the Ranma's Senshi Seifuku Fuku Fics List! Here, we keep an index of all the different fuku fics out there.

Also remember this link in case the forum ever goes down.

Latest Fuku Fic Updates

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG, Complete8110,5142007-01-13
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG15101,4132006-05-16
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete16138,3142009-02-02
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete18223,0462006-04-12
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG, Archive42004-10-20
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG, Lost12008-12-26
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
 
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code start (generated for current page)