Start

Welcome to the Ranma's Senshi Seifuku Fuku Fics List! Here, we keep an index of all the different fuku fics out there.

Also remember this link in case the forum ever goes down.

Latest Fuku Fic Updates

TitleSenshi AuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG, Lost52006-04-04
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG, Complete29229,5902010-07-07
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
 
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code start (generated for current page)