Start

Welcome to the Ranma's Senshi Seifuku Fuku Fics List! Here, we keep an index of all the different fuku fics out there.

Also remember this link in case the forum ever goes down.

Latest Fuku Fic Updates

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWordsLast Updated
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG4135,8522019-03-15
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG, Complete717,9082010-02-05
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG, Archive142004-10-23
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG, Complete2954,1932003-02-08
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG, Complete2176,9202001-12-08
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG, Archive42004-10-23
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
The Return: Raising TroubleSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14177,5962018-09-21
The Return: Capital OffenseSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG1088,5632018-11-30
The Return: Brooding ResponsibilitiesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG13212,8552017-12-24
The Return: Bonding AllureSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG557,0102022-09-18
The Return: Blood DebtsSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG16264,0012018-03-31
The Return: Betrayed ConsequencesSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG14234,9512018-06-08
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG, Archive12004-10-23
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG, Archive12006-07-01
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG, Complete10110,3572007-08-26
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG, Complete11103,2152006-02-25
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG, Lost52005-07-04
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
 
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code start (generated for current page)