Content Tags

Common Tags
Tag Meaning
AU The story takes place in an alternate universe.
Complete The story is complete.
Dead The story is no longer receiving updates.
TG A character or characters in the story change gender.
NSM The story likely has no SM continuity, plot or characters
Lost No active address for these fics some by author request
Archive Found only in Archive org, Dead status assumed

If you got here by clicking a content tag, the following is a list of all the fics matching that tag.

TitleSenshiAuthorSeriesContent TagsChaptersWords Last Updated
Ice SquaredSailor PandoraLerrisTG22178,7392017-08-25
Am I CourageousSailor Charon Sailor MoonMuffinPuddingTG2239,4782017-08-10
Ranma 1/2 MoonSailor MoonresopTG177203,0002015-12-18
The ReturnSailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG34631,0002015-02-26
Night ShiftSailor TheiaLawraTG, AU560,0002015-01-24
WindborneTitaniaSunshine TempleTG497,0792014-10-19
Soluna Volume 1Sailor SunSoluna Volume 1TG622,0002014-09-18
Your Destiny is AnnulledSailor SolChebTG41259,4942014-09-02
Strained HarmonySailor HestiaTrimatter and Sunshine TempleTG5209,0002014-08-20
Charon and SharingSailor CharonCrescent PulsarTG1255,0002014-08-18
Waking Up With Curves / The Second Coming of PandoraSailor ElpisThat man!TG, Lime1717,2962014-07-16
The Avatar of LightAvatar of LightYarrowTG621,0002013-12-19
Galactic Guardians SSailor PhobosAshKTG21102,4212013-11-25
The Daughter of TerraSailor TerraKevin D. HammelTG241,7052013-11-07
Replacement MoonSailor MoonProbit ReturnTG228,0002013-10-03
Pinch HitterSailor MoonuragaaruTG343,3002013-09-13
Generation LostSailor RoseSunshine TempleTG, NSM10102,0002013-01-18
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerShin Megami TenseTG82012-12-06
Millennial PanicSailor MoonShadou FirebornTG530,0002012-11-15
Lines of Destiny: Destiny's IntersectionSailor TerraShareonTG13145,0002012-11-02
Galactic Guardians ASailor PhobosAshKTG28102,4212012-10-14
Honor and LoveSailor IoKevin D. HammelTG1171,6682012-07-16
New Lives Galactic Guardians SMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG12012-06-25
The Prospective SenshiSailor EarthCrescent PulsarTG1262,0002012-06-09
Contrast Match (Rewrite)Sailor NeptuneSinokazeTG41161,0002012-05-28
Senshi of the MoonSailor MoonMichael A. IvinsTG52012-04-14
Shadow of the Sun: The Dark Side of the MoonSailor ErisAlmech AlfarionTG240,1732011-11-14
Just Normal GirlsSailor Crimsonadakun13TG1837,0092011-10-23
The Fiery SoulSailor MarsSmzaeoTG10103,2682011-08-30
New Lives Galactic Guardians AMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG56149,5822011-08-03
Pluto's SonSailor CharonAlex Sar'ocTG25,7192011-07-15
The Silent MasterSailor SilencemigeleTG732,0002011-04-28
Lines of DestinySailor TerraLouis-Philippe GirouxTG122011-04-11
Saotome Ranma, WisemanSailor NemisisMaximaraTG16136,5672011-03-28
EclipsedSailor TerrabelleradhTG1242,2852011-02-27
Contrast Match (Original)Sailor NeptuneWeeBeeTG49193,4692011-02-25
Time Stands StillSailor SunRando SerianTG716,9342011-02-18
Death Reborn EvolutionSailor TitaniaShanamiTG1198,1672011-02-09
Ranma: The Only ConstantSailor SunmojackTG645,4132010-12-24
Crossing MoonSailor MoonKenkoTG114,5962010-12-01
Bishonen Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonRyo-WolfTG10130,8672010-11-30
Tough LuckSailor PhobosAshKTG1441,5882010-11-30
As They Weren't As They WereSailor Moonk'tarTG2012,3692010-11-27
FissionSailor MoonHomernetTG867,4892010-11-10
Rebirth of a Moon PrincessSailor SolarisClaire DanielleTG412,2682010-11-03
New Lives LSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG2550,3272010-10-22
What if you had to die to save the world?Sailor SaturnkrisratTG637,4562010-10-04
Paternity of a PrincessSailor Terramykon1TG860,0292010-10-02
Usagi's Past LifeSailor Moonsara t. fontaniniTG1014,5762010-10-01
New Lives SSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete46111,8562010-09-20
Fated Pasts, Chaotic FutureSailor TerraKonsakiTG11119,0872010-09-12
Chaotic RebirthSailor MammaTrugetaTG12174,2082010-07-22
Ranma the ProphetessSailor PlutoEjhawmanTG, Complete29229,5902010-07-07
Sailor GoddessSailor Terramykon1TG, Complete, Lemon6250,3082010-05-21
PolaritySailor PolaristirsisTG18134,8412010-04-05
Dark Side of The MoonSailor Moon (DarkSide)crescent_pulsarTG32010-03-16
Sirens CallingSailor SirenWarGiverTG18111,5252010-02-22
Zodiac SenshiSailor AquariusShritistrang_KwakerjakTG6124,7202010-02-06
Wild TimesSailor SaturnGabriel BlessingTG, Complete717,9082010-02-05
Galactic GuardiansSailor PhobosAshKTG, Complete56202,0852010-01-17
Spoiled BratsSailor Saturn (pseudo)DarkFyre99TG3999,8322009-11-28
Chaotic TimeSailor PlutodeathgeonousTG721,7832009-08-18
Black Moon and SilenceSailor NemesisQuontirTG1057,3102009-08-07
Yuki-onnaStendecHarry PotterTG117,7842009-07-25
Galactic SenshiSailor PhobosAshK, Emma IveliTG1749,9172009-03-20
Are you serious?Sailor MoonGabriels ThoughtsTG1824,9202009-03-17
JusticeSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete16138,3142009-02-02
New Lives Galactic GuardiansMultiple SenshiAshK, Emma IveliTG, Complete120445,9672009-01-01
Minako: A Life RenewedSailor VenusMike KoosTG, Lost12008-12-26
Akane's KeybladeSailor TerraShritistrangTG1751,0472008-11-30
For the Love of the MoonSailor Moon-niSesshoumaru's WomanTG830,3952008-10-20
Sailor Ranko: A Love StorySailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete427,4402008-09-07
Ranko, Master of the ClowSailor EarthDarkraveTG318,2562008-07-24
New Lives CSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete47114,7702008-06-26
Fist of the MoonSailor NightfallPenguin-saTG, Complete18143,1802008-06-12
Wild MagicSailor Pom PomKonokoHasanoTG22264,8842008-05-08
PermutationSailor EuropagsteemsoTG755,2552008-04-26
Strangers In A Strange LandSailor SoldeathgeonousTG29,5072008-04-23
Beautiful Martial Artist Sailor Moon One HalfSailor MoonChronos the CatTG16,8212008-04-02
A Solar KingdomSailor SolGrounders10TG210,4822008-03-12
The Sailor Wrecking CrewSailor NemesisShaithanTG214,3872008-03-05
Gin and KinSailor Unknown?Materia-BladeTG583,2772008-03-03
Resurrection of the SilenceSailor Tau CetiMetroidvaniaTG973,2712008-01-31
A Surviving MauSailor MauKonokoHasanoTG870,7982008-01-10
Reflections of RuinSailor SaturnP.H. WiseTG, Complete205,7192007-11-30
Sailor Moon 1/6Sailor MoonSuika RobertsTG52007-11-19
The Earth PrincessSailor TerraCloud DreamerTG449,2412007-11-10
Finding HomeSailor ChaosGabriel BlessingTG830,1462007-11-01
A twisted Tale of RanmaSailor Chibi-MoonGabriel R. LopezTG1923,6852007-10-24
Liquid FireSailor MarsShad4cTG15,2772007-10-10
Shadow Veiled SenshiSailor NemesisShad4cTG716,3362007-10-03
New Lives RSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete50148,3082007-09-05
PotentialSailor SaturnShadow RaveTG110,8382007-08-31
Time and Time AgainSailor PlutoDeathgeonousTG24,9612007-08-31
The Black Moon ContractSailor NemesisQuontirTG, Complete10110,3572007-08-26
Sailor Ranko: Thrice in a MillenniumSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG17115,3042007-07-30
Orchid Queen of SaturnSailor Elder SaturnborgrabbitTG330,5572007-06-25
Practical MythologySailor MercuryStratageminiTG112,1412007-06-23
The Senshi Who Was Not To BeSailor GaiaThrawnmaTG12007-06-15
Nuke 'em Till They GlowSailor EarthBen OliverTG102007-05-27
Warrior of HopeSailor JupiterAsgerasTG731,0932007-05-22
New LivesSailor JupiterEmma IveliTG, Complete43118,5122007-04-07
Cutting TiesSailor TerraEmberFireRoseTG48,4102007-04-02
The Youngest SenshiSailor Chibi VenusRunnerzTG45,0362007-03-02
Girl TalkSailor Sun and Sailor DarkStarSunshine TempleTG, Complete12007-02-26
The Truth About MakotoSailor JupiterLioconvoyTG413,0302007-02-06
Princess of the MoonSailor StarfireCory D. RoseTG15218,9462007-01-20
Heir to the EmpireSerenityOzzallosTG, Complete8110,5142007-01-13
Justice of TimeSailor TerraAnime_Freak317TG427,7322007-01-01
Chaos in the MoonSailor MoonLioconvoyTG829,2052006-12-27
Why Sailor Pluto Hates the BetSailor UranusP.H. WiseTG1576,0452006-12-25
Sailor Ranko: Moon PrincessSailor SunborgrabbitTG, Complete22,3432006-11-18
Ranma and the OutersSailor NeptuneDaTexanTG1736,3542006-10-08
The Cost of SilenceSailor SaturnMike KoosTG, Archive12006-07-01
A Phoenix RebornSailor PhoenixSenshi of ValisTG1118,2512006-06-05
TrappedSailor ChaosErika Wardell (Kinotama)TG, Dead149232006-05-16
Relatively AbsentSenshi KronosTogashi GaijinTG, Lost112006-05-07
The RebornSailor SolinnortalTG724,0142006-04-15
LoveSailor CeresMisatoKittyTG, Complete18223,0462006-04-12
Sailor Ranko: Dive Into The UnknownSailor SunChebTG, Lost52006-04-04
The Best of TimesSailor Nova, Sailor PlutoOzzallosTG, Complete11103,2152006-02-25
A Sun is BornSailor SunWarGiverTG417,7452006-02-07
Baba Yaga Quests The BeginningSailor SolQuontirTG, Complete1996,3402006-02-07
Aftermath: A Story of Blended ClichésSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete33324,6182006-02-06
Slay RanmaSailor MercuryLioconvoyTG310,2432006-01-11
Sailor SantaSailor SantamigeleTG770,0002005-12-23
TrappedSailor SolSlade3TG12005-12-05
The Charon SenshiSailor Charon Iaheavens-dark-hanyouTG15,7192005-11-12
Aftermath: RecruitingSailor SunTrimatterTG, Complete18,4492005-10-06
Blood Calls Out For BloodSailor MercuryMirianiTG102005-09-22
Chaos and Crystal TokyoSailor TerraMaster MagiTG12005-08-30
Wait For SleepSailor EarthkurushiTG32005-08-14
Dreams Left UnopenedSailor SunyasuheiTG, Lost22005-08-06
ForbiddenSailor SolWarGiverTG, Complete113,9042005-07-18
Streams of TimeSailor PlutoAndrew NorrisTG32005-07-13
Ten of TwoMultipleTogashi GaijinTG, Lost52005-07-04
Ranma – A Senshi of EarthSailor EarthSopchoppyTG614,9252005-06-12
Black Moon: Eclipse of the SunSailor SunArthur HansenTG, Complete446,8302005-04-30
Return To MeSailor Terrapossom2009TG33,7422005-03-30
Titan's ReachSailor TitandarkwoofeTG38,4842005-03-27
Odango AtamaSailor MoonKevin BaysTG510,5102005-03-24
FukukenSailor ErsatzJ. St.C. PatrickTG, NSM, Complete12,2792005-03-22
Gunslinger MoonSailor TerraSunshine TempleTG112,3952005-03-16
Kibou No HikariSailor SolKokushoku KarasuTG22005-03-15
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor RanmaSailor MoonStephen TsaiTG212005-03-10
To Be a TomboySailor UranusEllfTG19,6882005-02-11
Forever the TomboySailor Neptuneranger5TG12117,2442005-02-09
Sailor QuazarSailor QuazarraincloudblueTG18812005-01-30
Dragonball R: Juuban SagaSailor MoonJames ThomasTG152005-01-10
Sailor NexusSailor NexustiberusTG15,7652004-12-10
DarkfireSailor DarkfireChouhouin NekoTG, Lost2004-12-05
SenshiSailor DarkstarSlade3TG32004-11-11
Insert Sailor MoonSailor MoondswynneTG610,0662004-11-04
Sailor WhoMultiple SenshiSteffanTG, Complete18532004-10-29
AvatarsSailor GaiaDarkenOneTG12004-10-23
Dragon and the PhoenixSailor SolFigure FourTG, Archive202004-10-23
Going At It Like Rabbits!!!Sailor MoonBen OliverTG7136,5052004-10-23
Half A TimelineSailor PlutoRui CostaTG12004-10-23
Nibun no Senshi Sailor MoonSailor MoonEternal Lost LurkerTG62004-10-23
Ranma's Day of DestinySailor MoonPatrick HoTG12004-10-23
RecruitingSailor MercuryVaughan StevensTG, Lemon12004-10-23
SailorSailor ToutatisGinraiTG12004-10-23
Senshi FukkátsuSailor MoonJohnnyTG42004-10-23
ShukumeiSailor MoonM. ChamblissTG22004-10-23
That's Not What HappenedSailor MercuryOberonTG22004-10-23
The Restaurant Off to the Side of the UniverseSailor PlutoMike KoosTG, Archive12004-10-23
The Sands of TimeSailor PlutoRichard FooTG, Archive42004-10-23
Waylaying Before the Oak TreeSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive12004-10-23
Wild SilverSailor MoonFrancis BourqueTG, Archive142004-10-23
Dawning of a New StarSailor PlutoDerrick OrmanTG32004-10-20
Into The FireSailor MarsNicholas LeifkerTG12004-10-20
Lordship of ChaosSailor JupiterDark AlphaTG, Archive22004-10-20
Mercury's SongSailor MercuryMike KoosTG, Archive42004-10-20
A Fresh StartSailor EarthLeigh RoslynTG, Lost202004-10-19
A Cold DishSailor JanusSabikehcheeTG, Dead9533902004-10-02
Phoenix RisingSailor PhoenixTerryieTG122004-06-25
A New BeginingSailor SunLerrisTG1696,9842004-05-03
Tranquility ProtocolsSailor NikeMordae DurgulTG642,1712004-03-21
Ranko's MakeoverSailor PhoenixSunshine TempleTG223,6142004-03-14
Hell of a LifeSailor PlutoZaxxonTG730,9862003-12-16
Sailor Ranko: The Harder they FallSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete19103,6042003-02-12
Mirrors MultipliedSailor MoonSkysaberTG19152,7672003-02-11
True IdentitySailor ApolloPriest Li XiangTG, Complete2954,1932003-02-08
Sailors of Nerima: A Nabiki's Heartache OmakeSailor NekoRyo-OkiTG432,4472002-12-12
Sailor Ranko: Just Add WaterSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete1564,9702002-12-06
Sailor Ranko: Tunnel VisionSailor SunRebecca Ann HeinemanTG, Complete30118,7942002-11-29
Sailor Ranko: Twice in a MillenniumSailor SunKevin D. HammelTG, Complete111,9222002-11-02
The Great Crossover CrisisSailor Silver StarAnime AddictionTG122002-10-30
Red MoonSailor MoonDan InverseTG516,8962002-10-17
The Wild Horse of LoveSailor VDan_InverseTG37,3492002-09-23
Just a PlanSailor SaphirePolyTG2142,3042002-05-04
Ai no senshi Wild HoneySailor VenusTangentTG315,6092002-01-28
To Break Her ChainsSailor Earth, Sailor SolThe GrumTG, Complete2176,9202001-12-08
Cursed WatersSailor MercuryMirai-PhoenixTG3124132001-10-05
Destiny's ChildSailor SaturnfireTG27220,4972001-02-18
Sailor RanmoonSailor RanmoonCarrotglaceTG114,5952000-08-26
Sailor RankoSailor SunFireTG, Complete154,3372000-05-24
New Lives (Series)Sailor JupiterTG
Sailor Ranko (Series)Sailor SunTG
Navigation
Print/export
QR Code
QR Code content (generated for current page)